Daily Designer Sales

  • Up to 70% off
  • Top designer brands
  • Clothes, accessories, beauty and homeware

Or if you already have an account

By entering your email address you agree to our terms and conditions and privacy policy

By signing up here, I agree to receive daily emails from secretsales.com for special offers and discounts on clothes, accessories, beauty and homeware.

Terms and Conditions

Welcome to the SECRETSALES.com website terms and conditions for use. These terms and conditions apply to the use of this Website by members of the SECRETSALES club and by becoming a member and subsequently accessing this Website and/or placing an order you agree to be bound by the terms and conditions set out below. If you do not agree to be bound by these terms and conditions you may not use or access this Website.

1. Definitions

  • 1.1 "Conditions" means these terms and conditions and the Special Conditions;
  • 1.2 "Contract" means the order and Order Confirmation (incorporating any Special Conditions)
  • 1.3 "Goods" means the goods which the Seller is to sell in accordance with these Terms and Conditions.
  • 1.4 "Member" means the person who has been accepted for membership of the SECRETSALES Club and whose name is printed on the Order and any payment tendered by or on behalf of such Member with any order shall be deemed to be with the permission or consent of the Member.
  • 1.5 "Price" means the price at which the Seller has agreed to accept the Member's order and is deemed inclusive of delivery charges in the United Kingdom and any VAT.
  • 1.6 "Seller" means Secret Sales LTD (Company Number 05996763) whose registered office is situated at:
    Flat 14, Downside,
    8-10 St. John’s Avenue,
    London,
    UK,
    SW15 2AE
  • 1.7 "Product" means a product displayed for sale on the Website;
  • 1.8 "Product Description" means that part of the Website where certain terms and conditions in respect of the individual Product are provided;
  • 1.9 "Special Conditions" means the terms and conditions in the Product Description;
  • 1.10 "Users" means the members of SECRETSALES club who are also users of the Website;
  • 1.11 "Personal Information" means the details provided by you on registration for membership of the SECRETSALES club as amended from time to time;
  • 1.12 "We/us" means SECRETSALES Limited;
  • 1.13 "Website" means the website located at www.SECRETSALES.com or any subsequent URL which may replace it;
  • 1.14 "Cookies" means small text files which our Website places on your computer's hard drive to store information about your membership and any shopping session and to identify your computer;
  • 1.15 "United Kingdom" means England, Wales, Scotland, Northern Ireland and the Channel Islands;
  • 1.16 "You" means member of the SECRETSALES club and a user of this Website;
  • 1.17 "Consumers means a buyer who does not purchase goods in the course of any kind of business.
  • 1.18 "Marketplace" means the marketplace accessed via the Website through which SECRETSALES facilitates transactions between Selected Partners and Customers.
  • 1.19 "Selected Partner" means a 3rd party partner selling an item through the Marketplace.

2. Use of the website

2.1 Access

  • You are provided with access to this Website in accordance with these Conditions and any orders placed by you must be placed strictly in accordance with these Conditions.

2.2 Registration

  • 2.2.1 You warrant that:
  • 2.2.1.1 The Personal Information which you are required to provide when you register as a member of the SECRETSALES club is true, accurate, current and complete in all respects; and
  • 2.2.1.2 You will notify us immediately of any changes to the Personal Information by contacting us by e-mail and updating your "My Account" records.
  • 2.2.2 You agree not to impersonate any other person or entity or to use a false name or a name that you are not authorised to use.

2.3 Indemnity

  • 2.3.1 You agree fully to indemnify, defend and hold us, and our officers, directors, employees, selected partners, agents and suppliers, harmless immediately on demand, from and against all claims, liability, damages, losses, costs and expenses, including reasonable legal fees, arising out of any breach of the Conditions by you or any other liabilities arising out of your use of this Website, or the use by any other person accessing the Website using your shopping account and/or your Personal Information.

2.4 Our rights

  • 2.4.1 We reserve the right to:
  • 2.4.1.1 modify or withdraw, temporarily or permanently, this Website (or any part thereof) with or without notice to you and you confirm that we shall not be liable to you or any third party for any modification to or withdrawal of the Website; and/or
  • 2.4.1.2 Change the Conditions from time to time, and your continued use of the Website (or any part thereof) following such change shall be deemed to be your acceptance of such change. It is your responsibility to check regularly to determine whether the Conditions have been changed. If you do not agree to any change to the Conditions then you must immediately stop using the Website.

2.5 Basis of Sale

  • 2.5.1 These Terms and Conditions and any Special Conditions will govern the Contract to the exclusion of any other terms, including any terms and conditions which the Member may purport to apply under any purchase order, confirmation of order or other document and that by placing any order the Member acknowledges that any business conducted thereunder will be subject to these Terms and Conditions of Business.
  • 2.5.2 Any variation of these Terms and Conditions and the Special Conditions will only bind the Seller if agreed in writing between authorised representatives of the Seller and the Member.
  • 2.5.3 The Seller's employees are not authorised to make any representations concerning the Goods unless confirmed by the Seller in writing. In entering into any contract and in accepting delivery, the Member acknowledges that it does not rely on any representations concerning the Goods which are not confirmed in this way.
  • 2.5.4 Nothing in these Terms and Conditions shall operate to deny or limit any rights of or the Seller's liability to any Member who is a consumer, which rights such Member has at law. In the event of conflict between the Terms of the Contract and any such rights, the latter shall prevail in favour of the Member being a buyer who does not purchase goods in the course of any kind of business.
  • 2.5.5 Where you place an Order from an Selected Partner via the Marketplace:
    • 2.5.5.1 The Contract is made between you and the Selected Partner and provisions 2.5.5.2 to 2.5.5.5 apply to such Contracts.
    • 2.5.5.2 SECRETSALES acts as the Selected Partner's agent for payment and you authorise SECRETSALES to process payment on their behalf.
    • 2.5.5.3 Other than as set out in clause 2.5.5.2 above, SECRETSALES has no responsibility to you in respect of Contracts made with Selected Partners and all references in these Conditions to 'we' 'us' or 'our' shall be deemed to refer to the Selected Partner in that context.
    • 2.5.5.4 In the first instance the Customer must attempt to resolve any dispute directly with the Selected Partner.
    • 2.5.5.5 Selected Partners shall not invoice Customers directly, and Customers must not accept or pay Selected Partners invoices.

2.6 Orders and Specifications

  • 2.6.1 Goods offered for sale can be held either by us or by our suppliers at the time they are offered for sale. If an item is currently held by our suppliers we will place an order for all items purchased at the point the sale ends in such circumstance goods may take up to 28 days to be delivered. Items offered for sale in our Marketplace are held by our Selected Partners at the time of purchase and will be delivered to you directly from their elected premises.
  • 2.6.2 SECRETSALES.com complies in full with Distant Selling regulations. All orders will be delivered within 30 days of the original order date. If this time period is exceeded for any reason you will be notified by email of this delay and given the option of cancelling your order. Please note this guarantee does not apply for orders where delivery has been attempted and our courier has been unable to make the delivery as there was no one available to sign for the goods.
  • 2.6.3 All Goods are offered for sale subject to availability and subject to the Seller's acceptance of the Order.
  • 2.6.4 No Order shall be deemed accepted by the Seller unless and until it is confirmed unconditionally by the Seller in writing who reserves the right in its ultimate discretion whether to accept an order from time to time from any Member.
  • 2.6.5 Any literature published or submitted by the Seller to the Member which contains any descriptions, specifications, drawings or prices of the Goods is published or submitted for guidance only. The Seller reserves the right to make minor modifications in the design and specification of the Goods without notice to the Member, but agrees to notify the Member of any major or material modifications which the Member shall be deemed to have accepted unless notification to the contrary is received in writing by the seller within 7 days of delivery.
  • 2.6.6 In the event that the Seller accepts an Order from a Member and that for reasons beyond the control of the Seller that it is unable to supply the goods ordered to the Member then the Member agrees to accept the repayment of the amount paid to the Seller in full and final settlement of all and any claims it may have as against the Seller for non-delivery.

2.7 Price and Payment

  • 2.7.1 The Member will pay the Price together with an amount equal to VAT chargeable on the sale of the Goods in accordance with the procedures set out in the Seller's website.
  • 2.7.2 The retail price (if any) indicated on the website is that which has been provided to the Seller by its supplier or by Selected Partners.

2.8 Delivery

  • 2.8.1 The place for delivery of the Goods will be agreed between the Seller and the Member and shown on the Order Confirmation.
  • 2.8.2 Any dates quoted for delivery of the Goods are indicative only. Time for delivery will not be of the essence of the Contract and the Seller will not be liable for any loss or expenses sustained by the Member arising from any delay in the delivery of the Goods howsoever caused.
  • 2.8.3 The Member must inspect the Goods on delivery and, in the case where Goods have been delivered by carrier, sign the required proof of delivery document or collection acceptance document. A signature on that document will constitute conclusive evidence against the Member of receipt of the quantity of Goods indicated on that document free from any apparent defect or damage. The Member may not reject the Goods or any part of them solely on the grounds of short delivery of an instalment. If goods have any damage or defect immediately apparent on receipt then it is advised that the delivery be rejected and left with the courier service for return.
  • 2.8.4 The Seller reserves the right to make delivery of the Goods by instalments. If the Goods are to be delivered in instalments, each delivery will constitute a separate contract. The Member may not treat the Contract (as a whole) as repudiated if the Seller fails to deliver any one or more of the instalments or if the Member has a claim in respect of any one or more of the instalments.
  • 2.8.5 If the Member fails to take delivery of the Goods then, in addition to any other right or remedy available to the Seller, the Seller may do either or both of the following;
  • 2.8.5.1 Store the Goods until actual delivery and charge the Member for the cost (including insurance) of storage, together with any other reasonable incidental costs;
  • 2.8.5.2 Sell the Goods at the best price readily obtainable by the Seller and (after deducting all storage and selling expenses) charge the Member for any shortfall below the Price. The Member must advise the Seller in writing of any alteration, cancellation or deferral of delivery and the Seller reserves the right to make a charge (which will not normally be less than 20% of the cost of the item altered, deferred or cancelled), whether the goods have been taken into stock or not.
  • 2.8.6 Goods must not be returned to the Seller except as provided in Condition 4.4 hereof.

2.9 Risk and Property

  • 2.9.1 Risk of damage to or loss of the Goods will pass to the Member on delivery at the agreed address.
  • 2.9.2 Notwithstanding delivery and the passing of risk in the Goods, property in the Goods will not pass from the Seller until the Seller has received in cleared funds full payment of the Price and all other sums which are due, owing or payable by the Member to the Seller in respect of the Contract or any other Contract between the Seller and the Member.

2.10 Liability

  • 2.10.1 The Seller will not be liable for short delivery or defective Goods unless notice is given to the Seller in writing in accordance with Condition 6.4 within seven days of delivery and the Seller will not be liable for any defective Goods unless the Seller receives notice in accordance with Condition 6.4 within seven days of the Member becoming aware of the defect or, where upon reasonable inspection of the Goods, the Member should have become aware of such defect. In each case, the notification must include the invoice number, delivery note number and details of the claim. In the case of a valid claim, the Seller may, in its sole discretion, replace the Goods (or the part in question) or refund to the Member the Price (or an appropriate proportion of the Price). The Seller will have no further liability to the Buyer in respect of the matters referred to in this Condition.
  • 2.10.2 The Seller will not be liable in any way for loss, damage, costs or expenses (including loss of profit) arising directly or indirectly from any failure or delay in performing any obligation under this Contract by reason of any event or circumstance outside the reasonable control of the Seller, including but not limited to), any strikes, industrial action, failure of power supplies or equipment, government action or Act of God.
  • 2.10.3 Nothing in this Condition 2.10 shall limit or exclude any liability of the Seller for death or personal injury caused by the Seller's negligence. Except as provided in this Condition 2.10, the Seller will not be liable to the Member for any indirect or consequential loss or damage, costs, expenses (including loss of profit) or other claims for compensation whatsoever arising out of or in connection with the sale of the Goods or their use or resale by the Member.

2.11 Third party links

  • 2.11.1 To provide increased value to our Users, we may provide links to other websites or resources for you to access at your sole discretion. You acknowledge and agree that, as you have chosen to enter the linked website we are not responsible for the availability of such external sites or resources, and do not review or endorse and are not responsible or liable, directly or indirectly, for (i) the privacy practices of such websites, (ii) the content of such websites, including (without limitation) any advertising, content, products, goods or other materials or services on or available from such websites or resources or (iii) the use to which others make of these websites or resources, nor for any damage, loss or offence caused or alleged to be caused by, or in connection with, the use of or reliance on any such advertising, content, products, goods or other materials or services available on such external websites or resources.

3. Purchase of products

4.1 Orders

  • 3.1.1 We will take all reasonable care, in so far as it is in our power to do so, to keep the details of your order and payment secure, but in the absence of negligence on our part we cannot be held liable for any loss you may suffer if a third party procures unauthorised access to any data you provide when accessing or ordering from the Website.

3.2 Contract creation and electronic contracting

  • 3.2.1 The technical steps required to create the contract between us are as follows:
  • 3.2.1.1 You become a member of the SECRETSALES club.
  • 3.2.1.2 You place the order for your products on the Website by pressing the confirm order button at the end of the checkout process. You will be guided through the process of placing an order by a series of simple instructions on the Website.
  • 3.2.1.3 We will send to you an order acknowledgement email detailing the products you have ordered. This is not an order confirmation or order acceptance by us.
  • 3.2.1.4 As your product is shipped from our warehouse we will send you a despatch confirmation email.
  • 3.2.1.5 Order acceptance and the completion of the contract between you and us will take place on the despatch to you of the Products ordered unless we have notified you that we do not accept your order, or you have cancelled it in accordance with the instructions.
  • 3.2.2 Non-acceptance of an order may be a result of one of the following:
  • 3.2.2.1 The product you ordered being unavailable from stock.
  • 3.2.2.2 Our inability to obtain authorisation for your payment.
  • 3.2.2.3 The identification of a pricing or product description error.
  • 3.2.2.4 You not meeting the eligibility to order criteria set out in the main Terms & Conditions.
  • 3.2.3 The contract will be concluded in English.

3.3 Contract cancellation

  • 3.3.1 The Member shall have the right to cancel any order for Goods in the case of faulty or defective Goods at the earliest opportunity after the Member has discovered the fault or defect (provided that the Member shall be deemed to have inspected the Goods as soon as reasonably practicable after delivery and provided that the fault or defect is not minor or trivial and is capable of rectification, and is so rectified, by the Seller at the Seller's cost).
  • 3.3.2 Notice of the wish to cancel must be made to the Seller as shown from time to time on the Seller's website.
  • 3.3.3 Please note that your right to return Products does NOT apply to Products which fall into the following categories unless they are faulty:
  • 3.3.3.1 Goods made to your specification
  • 3.3.3.2 Perishable goods
  • 3.3.3.3 Mattresses, mattress toppers, duvets, pillows, personal grooming products, cosmetics, pierced jewellery, children's car seats
  • 3.3.3.4 Swimwear, underwear and lingerie
  • 3.3.4 In the case of cancellation under Condition 4.3 hereof, the Seller reserves the right to deduct from any credit due to the Member (or to charge the Member, as the case may be) a sum equal to the normal delivery charge applicable to the Goods in regard to re-delivery of the Goods to the Seller. Other than that, the Seller shall refund to the Member all sums paid (including initial delivery charges (if any)) in respect of the Goods in question.
  • 3.3.5 In the case of cancellation under Condition 4.3 hereof, the Seller shall be responsible for all sums paid (including initial and re-delivery charges (if any)) in respect of the Goods in question.

3.4 Returns

  • 3.4.1 All items of Goods which are returned by the Member to the Seller must be returned with their original, undamaged packaging and must be in an unused condition (except only in the case of Goods which have been discovered to be faulty upon use).
  • 3.4.2 All items of Goods (other than faulty Goods) must, upon return, be received by the Seller with the original packaging, failing which the Seller reserves the right to refuse either all or some of the refund which would otherwise be due in respect of such returned Goods. Except in the case of faulty returns, the cost of returning Goods shall be borne by the Member. Faulty goods need to be returned to the standard returns address for a full refund to be possible. Please ensure there is a copy of the postal cost receipt returned with the faulty item(s) so that we can reimburse this amount. Please do not return by courier as we will not accept full courier charges.
  • 3.4.3 The Member shall not (except in the case of faulty Goods) have any right to return Goods which been assembled or installed, in whole or in part, or any which, for reasons of hygiene (such as, but not limited to, toiletries, cosmetics, lingerie, swimwear, earrings and any duvet or pillow) have been opened or similarly, in the case of all electronic items where the boxes have been opened, unless otherwise specified. In the case of returns of items of jewellery, see the Seller's Returns Policy on FAQs Page.
  • 3.4.4 Refunds and returns of Goods purchased from a Selected Partner must be arranged directly with that Selected Partner, in accordance with the process set out on its page in the Marketplace. Provisions 3.4.1 to 3.4.3 relate to refunds and returns of SECRETSALES Goods only.

3.5 Collect+ Returns

  • 3.5.1 A Collect+ returns label can only be used once.
  • 3.5.2 The link to your printable Collect+ returns label will expire eight weeks after purchase
  • 3.5.3 A Collect+ returns label cannot be refunded or cancelled once payments have cleared. An exception only applies to damaged or faulty goods.
  • 3.5.4 Parcels returned using the Collect+ returns service must weigh less than 10kg and not exceed the maximum parcel dimensions which are 50cm x 30cm x 30cm. For more information on packaging please visit:http://www.collectplus.co.uk/terms-and-conditions.
  • 3.5.5 Parcels returned using the Collect+ returns service are protected against loss or damage up to a value of £50. For more information on parcel protection please visit http://www.collectplus.co.uk/terms-and-conditions.
  • 3.5.6 The Collect+ returns service is only available on mainland UK in selected areas. To find out which areas the Collect+ returns service is not available in please visit http://www.collectplus.co.uk/.
  • 3.5.7 If you experience difficulties with redeeming your Collect+ returns label please contact SECRETSALES.com Customer Services team on +44 (0) 345 8739 522 (local rate) or customer.service@secretsales.com (09.00-17.00 Monday - Friday, excluding national and bank holidays).
  • 3.5.8 Collect+ return labels and the Collect+ returns process cannot be used to return items purchased from Selected Partners on the Marketplace

4. Description of products

  • 4.1 Each Product purchased is sold subject to its Product Description which sets out additional Specific Conditions related to that Product including, without limitation, terms and conditions concerning estimated delivery dates and times, warranties, after-sales service and guarantees.
  • 4.2 We will take all reasonable care to ensure that all details, descriptions and prices of Products appearing on the Website are correct at the time when the relevant information was entered onto the system. Although we aim to keep the Website as up to date as possible, the information including Product Descriptions appearing on this Website at a particular time may not always reflect the position exactly at the moment you place an order. We cannot confirm the price of a Product until your order is accepted in accordance with our Order acceptance policy.
  • 4.3 We do not write product descriptions or provide specs or details for items sold by Selected Partners in our Marketplace. Each individual seller is responsible, liable and accountable for provisions 4.1 and 4.2 in accordance with the contract we hold directly with them.
  • 4.4 In relation to Goods purchased from Selected Partners, you should contact them directly to discuss service, warranty and guarantee claims. A manufacturer's guarantee is in addition to, and does not affect, your legal rights in relation to Goods that are faulty or not as described.

5. General

5.1 Intellectual property and right to use

  • 5.1.1 You acknowledge and agree that all copyright, trademarks and all other intellectual property rights in all material or content supplied as part of the Website shall remain at all times vested in us or our licensors. You are permitted to use this material only as expressly authorised by us or our licensors.
  • 5.1.2 You acknowledge and agree that the material and content contained within the Website is made available for your personal non-commercial use only and that you may (if necessary to make a Purchase) download such material and content onto only one computer hard drive for such purpose. Any other use of the material and content of the Website is strictly prohibited. You agree not to (and agree not to assist or facilitate any third party to) copy, reproduce, transmit, publish, display, distribute, commercially exploit or create derivative works of such material and content.

5.2 Compliance with laws

  • 5.2.1 The Website may be used only for lawful purposes and in a lawful manner. You agree to comply with all applicable laws, statutes and regulations regarding the Website and any transactions conducted on or through the Website.

5.3 Limitation of liability

  • 5.3.1 While we will use reasonable endeavours to verify the accuracy of any information we place on the Website, we make no warranties, whether express or implied in relation to its accuracy. The Website is provided on an "as is" and "as available" basis without any representation or endorsement made and we make no warranties of any kind, whether express or implied, in relation to the Website, or any transaction that may be conducted on or through the Website including but not limited to, implied warranties of non-infringement, compatibility, security, accuracy, conditions of completeness, or any implied warranty arising from course of dealing or usage or trade.
  • 5.3.2 We make no warranty that the Website will meet your requirements or will be uninterrupted, timely or error-free, that defects will be corrected, or that the site or the server that makes it available are free of viruses or bugs or represents the full functionality, accuracy, reliability of the Website. We will not be responsible or liable to you for any loss of content or material uploaded or transmitted through the Website.
  • 5.3.3 To the fullest extent permissible under applicable law, we disclaim any and all warranties of any kind, whether express or implied, in relation to the Products. This does not affect your statutory rights as a consumer, nor does it affect your Contract Cancellation Rights.
  • 5.3.4 We will not be liable, in contract, tort (including, without limitation, negligence), pre-contract or other representations (other than fraudulent or negligent misrepresentations) or otherwise out of or in connection with the Conditions for:
  • 5.3.4.1 Any economic losses (including without limitation loss of revenues, profits, contracts, business or anticipated savings); or
  • 5.3.4.2 Any loss of goodwill or reputation; or
  • 5.3.4.3 Any special or indirect losses suffered or incurred by that party arising out of or in connection with the provisions of any matter under the Conditions.
  • 5.3.5 Nothing in the Conditions shall exclude or limit our liability for death or personal injury resulting from our negligence or that of our servants, agents or employees.

5.4 Notices

  • 5.4.1 Any notice given or made under the Contract will be in writing (other than writing on the screen of a visual display unit or other similar device, which shall not be treated as writing for the purposes of this Clause).
  • 5.4.2 A notice will be addressed as provided in Condition 6.4 and, if so addressed, will be deemed to have been duly given or made as follows:
  • 5.4.2.1 If sent by personal delivery, upon delivery at the address of the relevant party; or
  • 5.4.2.2 If sent by first class post, two clear business days after the date of posting.
  • 5.4.3 For the purpose of the Contract, notices will be given to the Seller at its address set out in Condition (we must make provision for an address. Do you want this to be the one under 6.10?), for the attention of the Company Secretary. Notices will be given to the Member at the address to which the Goods have been delivered.
  • 5.4.4 The Seller and the Member may notify each other of a change in their name, relevant addressee and address for the purpose of Condition .
  • 5.4.5 This notification will only be effective on:
  • 5.4.5.1 The date specified as the date on which the change is to take place; or
  • 5.4.5.2 If no date is specified or the date specified is less than five clear business days after the date on which notice is given, the date falling five clear business days after notice of any change has been given.
  • 5.4.6 This clause will not apply in relation to the formal service of any court documentation or other document arising in connection with any disputes under the Contract.

5.5 Severance

  • 5.5.1 If any part of the Conditions shall be deemed unlawful, void or for any reason unenforceable, then that provision shall be deemed to be severable from the Conditions and shall not affect the validity and enforceability of any of the remaining provisions of the Conditions.

5.6 Waiver

  • 5.6.1 No waiver by us shall be construed as a waiver of any proceeding or succeeding breach of any provision.

5.7 Survival

  • 5.7.1 Each provision of the Conditions shall be construed as separately applying and surviving even if for any reason one or other of those provisions is held to be inapplicable or unenforceable in any circumstances.

5.8 Entire agreement

  • 5.8.1 These Conditions govern our relationship with you. Any changes to these Conditions must be in writing and signed by both parties. In this way, we can avoid any problems surrounding what we and you are expected to do. You confirm that, in agreeing to accept the Conditions, you have not relied on any representation save insofar as the same has expressly been made a term of these Conditions and you agree that you shall have no remedy in respect of any representation. Your Statutory Rights are not affected by these terms and conditions. Nothing in this Clause shall limit or exclude our liability in respect of any fraudulent or negligent misrepresentation whether or not such has become a term of the Conditions.

5.9 Law

  • 5.9.1 The Conditions shall be governed by and construed in accordance with the laws of England and you irrevocably submit to the exclusive jurisdiction of the courts of England.

5.10 Contact

  • 5.10.1 The registered company address is:
    Flat 14, Downside,
    8-10 St. John’s Avenue,
    London,
    UK,
    SW15 2AE

Promotions, discounts and vouchers

All customer promotions are issued at the discretion of SECRETSALES.com. To redeem a promotion a customer must be a registered user of SECRETSALES.com and enter the specified promotion code during the checkout process. Promotion codes are valid for the date and time (GMT) specified when issued.

Promotions cannot be used in conjunction with any other offer and are for single use only unless stated otherwise. Promotions are not valid for use for: the purchase of hotel rooms, event tickets or the payment of delivery charges. We reserve the right not to issue discounts or remove them where we have grounds to suspect the promotion has been used in contravention of our terms and conditions. SECRETSALES.com reserves the right to withdraw, amend or extend a promotion at any time.SECRETSALES reserves the right to exclude any items from promotional offers. All items sold by Selected Partners on the Marketplace are excluded by default from all discounts or promotions. Any deviation from these standard terms and conditions for a specific promotion will be set forth below. Further details of an individual promotion can be obtained by contacting a customer service representative.

Secretsales has the right to exclude brands from promotional offers.

Competitions

Competitions run by SECRETSALES.com websites are subject to the following rules (unless otherwise specified):

Only one entry is permitted per person.

Competitions are open to all UK residents over the age of 18, except our employees, the companies or organisations with whom the competition or offer is being run, their agents, or anyone directly connected with the promotion.

Proof of entry will not be accepted as proof of receipt of entry.

We reserve in all cases the right to replace the stated prizes with other prizes that we consider to be of equivalent value.

We offer no cash alternative for non-cash prizes, and prize winners must accept prizes in the form offered. Prizes are not refundable or transferable.

The closing date for receipt of entries is as stated for each individual competition. The winner(s) will be drawn at random from all valid entries, and will be notified by email or phone within 14 days of the closing date.

The winner will be picked by judges, represented by members of SECRETSALES.com team. The judges decision is final.

Should the competition be terminated or modified prior to the stated expiration date, notice will be posted on SECRETSALES.com websites.

From the date the winner is notified, the prize has to be claimed within 3 months. Beyond this date, the prize will be considered SECRETSALES.com property and use for another commercial purpose.

We reserve the right to disqualify or not award a prize to an entrant who in our opinion has not entered in to the spirit of these terms and conditions or the intention of the competition.

All entries become the property of SECRETSALES.com and will be neither acknowledged nor returned.

All entrants to competitions and offers are deemed to have accepted these rules and agree to be bound by them, and agree to co-operate in any publicity that may arise which may include their name or image being used on websites or mobile services at any time as a result of the competition.

Amazon Pay / TV Stick Competition

  1. ELIGIBILITY: The Pay with Amazon Fire TV Stick competition (“Competition”) is open only to those who use Login and Pay with Amazon for completing a purchase on https://secretsales.com/. The competition is not open to employees, agents or the immediate family of employees of SECRETSALES Ltd.
  2. PROMOTER: Secret Sales LTD, Flat 14, Downside, 8-10 St. John’s Avenue,London, UK, SW15 2AE . Company Number 05996763. VAT GB 906580029.
  3. AGREEMENT OF RULES: Making an entry into the competition constitutes the entrant’s acceptance of, and agreement to, these rules. The promoter’s decision is final.
  4. COMPETITION PERIOD: The competition will run until 31/12/2016. The competition will close to entries at midnight on 31/12/2016.
  5. ENTRY: Multiple entries are not allowed – any multiple entries will be disregarded and only the first entry will be accepted. The promoter accepts no responsibility for lost or incomplete entries, however they may arise.
  6. HOW TO ENTER THE COMPETITION: To enter into the Competition, a purchase must be concluded on https://secretsales.com/ using Pay with Amazon to complete the transaction. The winner will be selected at random by the promoter.
  7. THE PRIZE: Thirty winners will receive an Amazon Fire TV Stick device provided by SECRETSALES Limited. These will be sent to the winners by SECRETSALES Limited on 9/01/2017
  8. USE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION: Any personal data provided as part of this competition will be used for the purposes of administration and will be processed in accordance with SECRETSALES Limited privacy statement which can be located by clicking here.
  9. GOVERNING LAW: The Competition will be governed by the laws of England & Wales. The English Courts will have exclusive jurisdiction to settle any disputes which may arise out of or in connection with these terms.

Privacy Policy

Introduction

Welcome to Secretsales's privacy notice.

Secretsales respects your privacy and is committed to protecting your personal data. This privacy notice will inform you as to how we look after your personal data when you visit our website (regardless of where you visit it from) and tell you about your privacy rights and how the law protects you.

This privacy notice is provided in a layered format so you can click through to the specific areas set out below. Please also use the Glossary to understand the meaning of some of the terms used in this privacy notice.

  1. IMPORTANT INFORMATION AND WHO WE ARE
  2. THE DATA WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU
  3. HOW IS YOUR PERSONAL DATA COLLECTED
  4. HOW WE USE YOUR PERSONAL DATA
  5. DISCLOSURES OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA
  6. INTERNATIONAL TRANSFERS
  7. DATA SECURITY
  8. DATA RETENTION
  9. YOUR LEGAL RIGHTS
  10. COOKIES
  11. GLOSSARY

1. Important Information and who we are

Purpose of this privacy notice

This privacy notice aims to give you information on how Secretsales collects and processes your personal data through your use of this website, including any data you may provide through this website when you sign up to our [newsletter, mailing list, purchase a product or service or take part in a competition].

This website is not intended for children and we do not knowingly collect data relating to children.

It is important that you read this privacy notice together with any other privacy notice or fair processing notice we may provide on specific occasions when we are collecting or processing personal data about you so that you are fully aware of how and why we are using your data. This privacy notice supplements the other notices and is not intended to override them.

Your acceptance of this Privacy Policy is deemed to occur upon your first use of our Site. You will also be required to read and accept this Privacy Policy when signing up for an Account. If you do not accept and agree with this Privacy Policy, you must stop using our Site immediately.

Controller

Secret Sales Ltd is the controller and responsible for your personal data (collectively referred to as "Secretsales", "we", "us" or "our" in this privacy notice).

We have appointed a data privacy manager who is responsible for overseeing questions in relation to this privacy notice. If you have any questions about this privacy notice, including any requests to exercise your legal rights, please contact the data privacy manager using the details set out below.

Contact details

Our full details are:

Full name of legal entity: Secret Sales Ltd

Name or title of data privacy manager: IT Manager

Email address: datarequests@secretsales.com

Postal address: 38/40 Commercial Road, E1 1LN, London

You have the right to make a complaint at any time to the Information Commissioner's Office (ICO), the UK supervisory authority for data protection issues (www.ico.org.uk). We would, however, appreciate the chance to deal with your concerns before you approach the ICO so please contact us in the first instance.

Changes to the privacy notice and your duty to inform us of changes

This version was last updated on 24/05/18.

It is important that the personal data we hold about you is accurate and current. Please keep us informed if your personal data changes during your relationship with us.

Third-party links

This website may include links to third-party websites, plug-ins and applications. Clicking on those links or enabling those connections may allow third parties to collect or share data about you. We do not control these third-party websites and are not responsible for their privacy statements. When you leave our website, we encourage you to read the privacy notice of every website you visit.

2. The data we collect about you

Personal data, or personal information, means any information about an individual from which that person can be identified. It does not include data where the identity has been removed (anonymous data).

We may collect, use, store and transfer different kinds of personal data about you which we have grouped together follows:

  • Identity Data includes first name, last name, username or similar identifier, title, date of birth,gender, and occupation.
  • Contact Data includes billing address, delivery address, email address and telephone numbers.
  • Financial Data includes payment card details.
  • Transaction Data includes details about payments to and from you and other details of products and services you have purchased from us.
  • Technical Data includes internet protocol (IP) address, your login data, browser type and version, time zone setting and location, browser plug-in types and versions, operating system and platform and other technology on the devices you use to access this website.
  • Profile Data includes your username and password, purchases or orders made by you, your interests, preferences, feedback and survey responses, your invitations.
  • Usage Data includes information about how you use our website, products and services.
  • Marketing and Communications Data includes your preferences in receiving marketing from us and our third parties,your communication preferences, and communication we received from you.

We also collect, use and share Aggregated Data such as statistical or demographic data for any purpose. Aggregated Data may be derived from your personal data but is not considered personal data in law as this data does not directly or indirectly reveal your identity. For example, we may aggregate your Usage Data to calculate the percentage of users accessing a specific website feature. However, if we combine or connect Aggregated Data with your personal data so that it can directly or indirectly identify you, we treat the combined data as personal data which will be used in accordance with this privacy notice.

We do not collect any Special Categories of Personal Data about you (this includes details about your race or ethnicity, religious or philosophical beliefs, sex life, sexual orientation, political opinions, trade union membership, information about your health and genetic and biometric data). Nor do we collect any information about criminal convictions and offences.

If you fail to provide personal data

Where we need to collect personal data by law, or under the terms of a contract we have with you and you fail to provide that data when requested, we may not be able to perform the contract we have or are trying to enter into with you (for example, to provide you with goods or services). In this case, we may have to cancel a product or service you have with us but we will notify you if this is the case at the time.

3. How is your personal data collected?

We use different methods to collect data from and about you including through:

  • Direct interactions. You may give us your personal data by filling in forms or by corresponding with us by post, phone, email or otherwise. This includes personal data you provide when you :
    • purchase our products or services;
    • create an account on our website;
    • subscribe to our service or publications;
    • enter a competition, promotion or survey; or
    • give us some feedback.
  • Automated technologies or interactions. As you interact with our website, we may automatically collect Technical Data about your equipment, browsing actions and patterns. We collect this personal data by using cookies, tracking pixels, server logs and other similar technologies.
  • Third parties or publicly available sources. We may receive personal data about you from various third parties and public sources as set out below:
    • Technical Data from the following parties:
      • (a) analytics providers Google Analytics;
      • (b) advertising networks such as Google Adwords, Affiliate Window, Facebook Ads based inside the EU.
    • Online reviews websites such as Trustpilot based inside the EU
    • Contact, Financial and Transaction Data from providers of technical, payment and delivery services Amazon Pay, Ingenico, Paypal, Oracle Cloud, based inside the EU.
    • Delivery service providers such as DPD, Hermes, Royal Mail based inside the EU

4. How we use your personal data

We will only use your personal data when the law allows us to. Most commonly, we will use your personal data in the following circumstances:

  • Where we need to perform the contract we are about to enter into or have entered into with you.
  • Where it is necessary for our legitimate interests (or those of a third party) and your interests and fundamental rights do not override those interests.
  • Where we need to comply with a legal or regulatory obligation.

Click here to find out more about the types of lawful basis that we will rely on to process your personal data.

Generally we do not rely on consent as a legal basis for processing your personal data other than in relation to sending third party direct marketing communications to you via email or text message. You have the right to withdraw consent to marketing at any time by contacting us.

Purposes for which we will use your personal data

We have set out below, in a table format, a description of all the ways we plan to use your personal data, and which of the legal bases we rely on to do so. We have also identified what our legitimate interests are where appropriate.

Note that we may process your personal data for more than one lawful ground depending on the specific purpose for which we are using your data. Please contact us if you need details about the specific legal ground we are relying on to process your personal data where more than one ground has been set out in the table below.

Purpose/Activity Type of data Lawful basis for processing including basis of legitimate interest
To register you as a new customer (a) Identity
(b) Contact
Performance of a contract with you
To process and deliver your order including: (a) Manage payments, fees and charges
(b) Collect and recover money owed to us
(a) Identity
(b) Contact
(c) Financial
(d) Transaction
(e) Marketing and Communications
(a) Performance of a contract with you
(b) Necessary for our legitimate interests (to recover debts due to us)
To manage our relationship with you which will include:
(a) Notifying you about changes to our terms or privacy policy
(b) Asking you to leave a review or take a survey
(a) Identity
(b) Contact
(c) Profile
(d) Marketing and Communications
(a) Performance of a contract with you
(b) Necessary to comply with a legal obligation
(c) Necessary for our legitimate interests (to keep our records updated and to study how customers use our products/services)
To enable you to partake in a prize draw, competition or complete a survey (a) Identity
(b) Contact
(c) Profile
(d) Usage
(e) Marketing and Communications
(a) Performance of a contract with you
(b) Necessary for our legitimate interests (to study how customers use our products/services, to develop them and grow our business)
To administer and protect our business and this website (including troubleshooting, data analysis, testing, system maintenance, support, reporting and hosting of data) (a) Identity
(b) Contact
(c) Technical
(a) Necessary for our legitimate interests (for running our business, provision of administration and IT services, network security, to prevent fraud and in the context of a business reorganisation or group restructuring exercise)
(b) Necessary to comply with a legal obligation
To deliver relevant website content and advertisements to you and measure or understand the effectiveness of the advertising we serve to you (a) Identity
(b) Contact
(c) Profile
(d) Usage
(e) Marketing and Communications
(f) Technical
Necessary for our legitimate interests (to study how customers use our products/services, to develop them, to grow our business and to inform our marketing strategy)
To use data analytics to improve our website, products/services, marketing, customer relationships and experiences (a) Technical
(b) Usage
Necessary for our legitimate interests (to define types of customers for our products and services, to keep our website updated and relevant, to develop our business and to inform our marketing strategy)
To make suggestions and recommendations to you about goods or services that may be of interest to you (a) Identity
(b) Contact
(c) Technical
(d) Usage
(e) Profile
Necessary for our legitimate interests (to develop our products/services and grow our business)

Marketing

We strive to provide you with choices regarding certain personal data uses, particularly around marketing and advertising. You can control your choices through the following personal data control mechanisms:

Promotional offers from us

We may use your Identity, Contact, Technical, Usage and Profile Data to form a view on what we think you may want or need, or what may be of interest to you. This is how we decide which products, services and offers may be relevant for you (we call this marketing).

You will receive marketing communications from us if you have requested information from us or purchased goods or services from us or if you provided us with your details when you entered a competition or registered for a promotion and, in each case, you have not opted out of receiving that marketing.

Third-party marketing

We will get your express opt-in consent before we share your personal data with any company outside our group of companies for marketing purposes.

Opting out

You can ask us or third parties to stop sending you marketing messages at any time by logging into the website and checking or unchecking relevant boxes to adjust your marketing preferences or by following the opt-out links on any marketing message sent to you or by contacting us at any time.

Where you opt out of receiving these marketing messages, this will not apply to personal data provided to us as a result of a product/service purchase, warranty registration, product/service experience or other transactions.

Cookies

You can set your browser to refuse all or some browser cookies, or to alert you when websites set or access cookies. If you disable or refuse cookies, please note that some parts of this website may become inaccessible or not function properly. For more information see section 11 below.

Change of purpose

We will only use your personal data for the purposes for which we collected it, unless we reasonably consider that we need to use it for another reason and that reason is compatible with the original purpose. If you wish to get an explanation as to how the processing for the new purpose is compatible with the original purpose, please contact us.

If we need to use your personal data for an unrelated purpose, we will notify you and we will explain the legal basis which allows us to do so.

Please note that we may process your personal data without your knowledge or consent, in compliance with the above rules, where this is required or permitted by law.

5. Disclosures of your personal data

We may have to share your personal data with the parties set out below for the purposes set out in the table in paragraph 4 above.

  • Internal Third Parties as set out in the Glossary.
  • External Third Parties as set out in the Glossary.
  • Specific third parties listed in the table in paragraph 4 above.
  • Third parties to whom we may choose to sell, transfer, or merge parts of our business or our assets. Alternatively, we may seek to acquire other businesses or merge with them. If a change happens to our business, then the new owners may use your personal data in the same way as set out in this privacy notice.

We require all third parties to respect the security of your personal data and to treat it in accordance with the law. We do not allow our third-party service providers to use your personal data for their own purposes and only permit them to process your personal data for specified purposes and in accordance with our instructions.

6. International transfers

Some of our external third parties are based outside the European Economic Area (EEA) so their processing of your personal data will involve a transfer of data outside the EEA.

Whenever we transfer your personal data out of the EEA, we ensure a similar degree of protection is afforded to it by ensuring at least one of the following safeguards is implemented:

  • We will only transfer your personal data to countries that have been deemed to provide an adequate level of protection for personal data by the European Commission. For further details, see European Commission: Adequacy of the protection of personal data in non-EU countries.
  • Where we use certain service providers, we may use specific contracts approved by the European Commission which give personal data the same protection it has in Europe. For further details, see European Commission: Model contracts for the transfer of personal data to third countries.
  • Where we use providers based in the US, we may transfer data to them if they are part of the Privacy Shield which requires them to provide similar protection to personal data shared between the Europe and the US. For further details, see European Commission: EU-US Privacy Shield.

Please contact us if you want further information on the specific mechanism used by us when transferring your personal data out of the EEA.

7. Data security

We have put in place appropriate security measures to prevent your personal data from being accidentally lost, used or accessed in an unauthorised way, altered or disclosed. In addition, we limit access to your personal data to those employees, agents, contractors and other third parties who have a business need to know. They will only process your personal data on our instructions and they are subject to a duty of confidentiality.

We have put in place procedures to deal with any suspected personal data breach and will notify you and any applicable regulator of a breach where we are legally required to do so.

8. Data retention

How long will you use my personal data for?

We will only retain your personal data for as long as necessary to fulfil the purposes we collected it for, including for the purposes of satisfying any legal, accounting, or reporting requirements.

To determine the appropriate retention period for personal data, we consider the amount, nature, and sensitivity of the personal data, the potential risk of harm from unauthorised use or disclosure of your personal data, the purposes for which we process your personal data and whether we can achieve those purposes through other means, and the applicable legal requirements.

By law we have to keep basic information about our customers (including Contact, Identity, Financial and Transaction Data) for six years after they cease being customers for tax purposes.

In some circumstances you can ask us to delete your data: see Request erasure below for further information.

In some circumstances we may anonymise your personal data (so that it can no longer be associated with you) for research or statistical purposes in which case we may use this information indefinitely without further notice to you.

9. Your legal rights

Under certain circumstances, you have rights under data protection laws in relation to your personal data. Please click on the links below to find out more about these rights:

More information on your rights may be found at https://ico.org.uk/for-organisations/guide-to-the-general-data-protection-regulation-gdpr/individual-rights/

If you wish to exercise any of the rights set out above, please contact us.

No fee usually required

You will not have to pay a fee to access your personal data (or to exercise any of the other rights). However, we may charge a reasonable fee if your request is clearly unfounded, repetitive or excessive. Alternatively, we may refuse to comply with your request in these circumstances.

What we may need from you

We may need to request specific information from you to help us confirm your identity and ensure your right to access your personal data (or to exercise any of your other rights). This is a security measure to ensure that personal data is not disclosed to any person who has no right to receive it. We may also contact you to ask you for further information in relation to your request to speed up our response.

Time limit to respond

We try to respond to all legitimate requests within one month. Occasionally it may take us longer than a month if your request is particularly complex or you have made a number of requests. In this case, we will notify you and keep you updated.

10. Cookies

Our Site uses cookies to distinguish you from other users of our website. This helps us to provide you with a good experience when you browse our website and also allows us to improve our site. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

A cookie is a small file of letters and numbers that we store on your browser or the hard drive of your computer if you agree. Cookies contain information that is transferred to your computer's hard drive.

We use the following cookies:

  • Strictly necessary cookies. These are cookies that are required for the operation of our website. They include, for example, cookies that enable you to log into secure areas of our website, use a shopping cart or make use of e-billing services.
  • Analytical/performance cookies. They allow us to recognise and count the number of visitors and to see how visitors move around our website when they are using it. This helps us to improve the way our website works, for example, by ensuring that users are finding what they are looking for easily.
  • Functionality cookies. These are used to recognise you when you return to our website. This enables us to personalise our content for you, greet you by name and remember your preferences (for example, your choice of language or region).
  • Targeting cookies. These cookies record your visit to our website, the pages you have visited and the links you have followed. We will use this information to make our website and the advertising displayed on it more relevant to your interests. We may also share this information with third parties for this purpose.
  • Please note that third parties (including, for example, advertising networks and providers of external services like web traffic analysis services) may also use cookies, over which we have no control. These cookies are likely to be analytical/performance cookies or targeting cookies.
  • All Cookies used by and on our Site are used in accordance with current Cookie Law.
  • You block cookies by activating the setting on your browser that allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or parts of our site.
  • You can choose to delete Cookies on your computer or device at any time, however you may lose any information that enables you to access Our Site more quickly and efficiently including, but not limited to, login and personalisation settings.
  • It is recommended that you keep your internet browser and operating system up-to-date and that you consult the help and guidance provided by the developer of your internet browser and manufacturer of your computer or device if you are unsure about adjusting your privacy settings

11. Glossary

In this Policy the following terms shall have the following meanings:

“Account” means an account required to access and/or use certain areas and features of our Site;
“Cookie” means a small text file placed on your computer or device by our Site when you visit certain parts of our Site and/or when you use certain features of our Site. Details of the Cookies used by our Site are set out in Part 14, below; and
“Cookie Law” means the relevant parts of the Privacy and Electronic Communications (EC Directive) Regulations 2003;

LAWFUL BASIS

Legitimate Interest means the interest of our business in conducting and managing our business to enable us to give you the best service/product and the best and most secure experience. We make sure we consider and balance any potential impact on you (both positive and negative) and your rights before we process your personal data for our legitimate interests. We do not use your personal data for activities where our interests are overridden by the impact on you (unless we have your consent or are otherwise required or permitted to by law). You can obtain further information about how we assess our legitimate interests against any potential impact on you in respect of specific activities by contacting us

Performance of Contract means processing your data where it is necessary for the performance of a contract to which you are a party or to take steps at your request before entering into such a contract.

Comply with a legal or regulatory obligation means processing your personal data where it is necessary for compliance with a legal or regulatory obligation that we are subject to.

THIRD PARTIES

Internal Third Parties

Other companies in our Group based in the United Kingdom and who provide IT and system administration services and undertake leadership reporting.

External Third Parties

  • Service providers acting as processors based in the United Kingdom who provide IT and system administration services.
  • Service providers acting as processors based in the United Kingdom who provide warehousing and courier services to despatch orders
  • Suppliers based in the EU who deliver orders directly to the customer
  • Professional advisers including lawyers, bankers, auditors and insurers based in the United Kingdom who provide consultancy, banking, legal, insurance and accounting services.
  • HM Revenue & Customs, regulators and other authorities based in the United Kingdom who require reporting of processing activities in certain circumstances.

YOUR LEGAL RIGHTS

You have the right to:

  • Request access to your personal data (commonly known as a "data subject access request"). This enables you to receive a copy of the personal data we hold about you and to check that we are lawfully processing it.
  • Request correction of the personal data that we hold about you. This enables you to have any incomplete or inaccurate data we hold about you corrected, though we may need to verify the accuracy of the new data you provide to us.
  • Request erasure of your personal data. This enables you to ask us to delete or remove personal data where there is no good reason for us continuing to process it. You also have the right to ask us to delete or remove your personal data where you have successfully exercised your right to object to processing (see below), where we may have processed your information unlawfully or where we are required to erase your personal data to comply with local law. Note, however, that we may not always be able to comply with your request of erasure for specific legal reasons which will be notified to you, if applicable, at the time of your request.
  • Object to processing of your personal data where we are relying on a legitimate interest (or those of a third party) and there is something about your particular situation which makes you want to object to processing on this ground as you feel it impacts on your fundamental rights and freedoms. You also have the right to object where we are processing your personal data for direct marketing purposes. In some cases, we may demonstrate that we have compelling legitimate grounds to process your information which override your rights and freedoms.
  • Request restriction of processing of your personal data. This enables you to ask us to suspend the processing of your personal data in the following scenarios: (a) if you want us to establish the data's accuracy; (b) where our use of the data is unlawful but you do not want us to erase it; (c) where you need us to hold the data even if we no longer require it as you need it to establish, exercise or defend legal claims; or (d) you have objected to our use of your data but we need to verify whether we have overriding legitimate grounds to use it.
  • Request the transfer of your personal data to you or to a third party. We will provide to you, or a third party you have chosen, your personal data in a structured, commonly used, machine-readable format. Note that this right only applies to automated information which you initially provided consent for us to use or where we used the information to perform a contract with you.
  • Withdraw consent at any time where we are relying on consent to process your personal data. However, this will not affect the lawfulness of any processing carried out before you withdraw your consent. If you withdraw your consent, we may not be able to provide certain products or services to you. We will advise you if this is the case at the time you withdraw your consent.

Bag Updated

Debut: CHPO Sunglasses

Never pay full price again!

Sign up today to start shopping designer clothes, accessories, beauty and homeware, all up to 70% off.

By joining you agree to
SECRETSALES.com's terms and conditions.

Already a member? Log in here

Debut: CHPO Sunglasses

Debut: CHPO Sunglasses

When it comes to enhancing your aesthetic, we believe the devil lies in the details. And by that, we mean your accessories. So, if you're seeking to boost your credentials, discover our CHPO sunglasses edit. Filled with contemporary cool silhouettes and cast in sleek hues, it's proof that those smaller investments can have a big impact where your look is concerned.

Too late! Sorry, this sale has ended.

Shop all CHPO
15 items

Gender

Categories

Size

Brand

Price Range

£12
£15


Apply filters

Best Sellers From Other Sales


Back
to top